STOOMTRAMLOOP 2014, STICHTING SPORTIEF WESTFRIESLAND, HOORN-MEDEMBLIK
                 UITSLAGENLIJST - 21.1 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         RUNNING JUNKIES 2               AMSTERDAM                             4:15:48
        2036  Harald van Gils                 Amsterdam             1974      7e    1:23:58   15,075     3:58 
        2039  Yoshi Groen                     Amsterdam             1990     11e    1:25:07   14,871     4:02 
        2099  Wouter Hordijk                  Amstelveen            1986     16e    1:26:43   14,597     4:06 
        2046  Tineke Lupi                     Amsterdam             1978    237e   (2:01:40)  10,404     5:46 

    2         RUNNING JUNKIES 3               AMSTERDAM                             4:22:36
        2049  Gerben Broens                   Amsterdam             1981      4e    1:22:52   15,275     3:55 
        2045  Wiebe Strick                    Amsterdam             1984     12e    1:25:26   14,816     4:02 
        2164  Victor Schiering                Amsterdam             1987     54e    1:34:18   13,423     4:28 
        2235  Manon Schutter                  Amstelveen            1981    123e   (1:45:42)  11,975     5:00 
        2110  Seth Profet                     Amsterdam             1992    187e   (1:55:29)  10,961     5:28 

    3         RUNNING JUNKIES 1               AMSTERDAM                             4:36:05
        2035  Thomas Ettes                    Amsterdam             1986     32e    1:30:12   14,033     4:16 
        2166  Thomas Reddering                Amsterdam             1989     39e    1:31:36   13,818     4:20 
        2140  Marloes Hovestad                Alkmaar               1984     53e    1:34:17   13,425     4:28 
        2139  Wouter Lefevere                 Amsterdam                      65e   (1:36:35)  13,105     4:34 

    4         RUNNING JUNKIES 5               AMSTERDAM                             4:55:20
        2199  Korneel de Ruiter               Amsterdam             1991     21e    1:28:33   14,294     4:11 
        2255  Wilbert van Leijen              Amsterdam             1962     74e    1:38:23   12,866     4:39 
        2048  Jori Faber                      Almere                1992    140e    1:48:24   11,677     5:08 
        2056  Eva Boomgaard                   Almere                1979    164e   (1:52:10)  11,285     5:19 
        2057  Udjen Lewis                     Almere                1975    215e   (1:58:14)  10,706     5:36 

    5         SEED VALLEY, 21,1 KM TEAM 2     ENKHUIZEN                             5:02:04
        2253  Ronald Marees                   Schagen               1979      3e    1:21:48   15,474     3:52 
        2252  Mandy de Rooij                                        1974    142e    1:48:35   11,657     5:08 
        2250  Ingrid Dijkstra                                       1968    158e    1:51:41   11,333     5:17 
        2249  Ed Noordeloos                                         1960    277e   (2:10:26)   9,704     6:10 
        2251  John Spigt                                            1965    285e   (2:17:52)   9,181     6:32 

    6         SEED VALLEY, 21,1 KM TEAM 1     ENKHUIZEN                             5:13:30
        2247  Arjan Coens                                           1981     89e    1:40:53   12,547     4:46 
        2248  Ton Vonk                                              1967    118e    1:45:20   12,017     4:59 
        2246  Caro Degeling                                         1960    134e    1:47:17   11,798     5:05 
        2245  Piet Boon                                             1954    200e   (1:56:54)  10,828     5:32 

    7         RUNNING JUNKIES 4               AMSTERDAM                             5:16:15
        2083  Amrit Singh                     Amsterdam             1984     85e    1:40:17   12,622     4:45 
        2078  Alexander Gladisch              Amsterdam             1983     93e    1:41:15   12,501     4:47 
        2047  Rianne Veerman                  Amsterdam             1987    178e    1:54:43   11,034     5:26 

    8         TOYOTA BOTMAN                   MEDEMBLIK                             5:33:41
        2242  Willy Risselada                                       1969     47e    1:33:44   13,504     4:26 
        2241  Ciska Paardekooper                                    1970    208e    1:57:49   10,743     5:35 
        2243  Charlotte Rood                                        1954    241e    2:02:08   10,364     5:47