STOOMTRAMLOOP 2014, STICHTING SPORTIEF WESTFRIESLAND, HOORN-MEDEMBLIK
                  UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM - BEDRIJVENLOOP
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         SEED VALLEY, 10 KM TEAM 1       ENKHUIZEN                             2:13:34
        1612  Ben Danenberg                                         1968     11e      42:33   14,101     4:15 
        1613  Sietse van der Weij                                   1986     17e      45:28   13,196     4:32 
        1614  Barry Kuipers                                         1977     18e      45:33   13,172     4:33 
        1611  Michel Haring                                         1978     19e     (45:50)  13,091     4:35 
        1615  Hans Spek                                             1999     49e     (50:34)  11,866     5:03 

    2         SEED VALLE, 10 KM TEAM 2        ENKHUIZEN                             2:33:59
        1617  Ton Duijn                                             1962     35e      49:15   12,183     4:55 
        1616  Roelf Weges                                           1967     51e      50:50   11,803     5:05 
        1619  Siem Kok                                              1967     75e      53:54   11,132     5:23 
        1618  Mendy Steltenpool                                     1979    108e     (57:41)  10,402     5:46 
        1620  Miranda Jonkman                                       1969    188e   (1:05:58)   9,096     6:35 

    3         SEED VALLEY, 10 KM TEAM 3       ENKHUIZEN                             2:40:20
        1624  Paul Buijsman                                         1987     27e      47:40   12,587     4:46 
        1621  André van der Heijden                                 1970     90e      55:33   10,801     5:33 
        1622  Patrick Dekker                                        1974    103e      57:07   10,505     5:42 

    4         UNIVÉ HOLLANDS NOORDEN 1        MEDEMBLIK                             2:41:15
        1606  John Bregman                                          1965     41e      49:47   12,052     4:58 
        1605  Dennis Guitoneau                                      1981     86e      54:59   10,912     5:29 
        1607  Remon Kragtwijk                                       1981    100e      56:29   10,623     5:38 

    5         2SMAL                           ENKHUIZEN                             2:59:26
        1604  Lieke Bosman                                          1993    122e      58:35   10,242     5:51 
        1602  Sjanne Bosman                                         1989    126e      58:55   10,184     5:53 
        1603  Mirte Bosman                                          1990    151e    1:01:56    9,688     6:11 
        1601  Stefan Peijpers                                       1990    159e   (1:02:43)   9,567     6:16