12E STOOMTRAMLOOP, MEDEMBLIK-HOORN, 28 JUNI 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 21.1 KILOMETER
28-06-2015 22:02                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------
    1    183  Dick Zuman                 Assendelft            1968      1e M45     1:21:19  15,567 
    2    421  Thomas Reddering           Running Junkies 1     1989      1e Msen    1:21:50  15,468 
    3    237  Reinier Wardenaar          Loopgroep Hoorn       1985      2e Msen    1:23:30  15,160 
    4    356  Ton Bosgoed                SAV                   1966      2e M45     1:23:51  15,096 
    5    197  Hugo Bakker                Hera                  1983      3e Msen    1:23:51  15,096 
    6     38  Johan Horst                Huizen                1984      4e Msen    1:23:56  15,081 
    7    423  Michiel Schinkel           Running Junkies 1     1994      5e Msen    1:24:53  14,912 
    8    351  Erik Strikker              SV Sportlust          1970      1e M40     1:25:01  14,889 
    9    101  Arata Nakajo               Alkmaar               1980      1e M35     1:25:13  14,854 
   10    126  Henk Weijerstrass          Loopgroep Hoorn       1961      1e M50     1:25:41  14,773 
   11    401  Ronald Marees              Seed Valley 1         1979      2e M35     1:26:05  14,705 
   12    264  John Gombault              Trias                 1968      3e M45     1:26:09  14,693 
   13    425  Gerben Broens              Running Junkies 1     1981      6e Msen    1:26:49  14,580 
   14    196  Norbert Bijvoet            Hollandia             1976      3e M35     1:26:57  14,558 
   15     81  Michael Rippens            Zwaag                 1985      7e Msen    1:27:05  14,536 
   16    119  Jeroen Akerboom            Zaanland              1984      8e Msen    1:27:29  14,469 
   17    357  Lex Wiringa (Oranje Torna  SAV                   1975      2e M40     1:27:49  14,414 
   18    195  Cristiaen Schaap           Running Junkies 1     1985      9e Msen    1:27:49  14,414 
   19    424  Aschwin Wijnands           Running Junkies 1     1985     10e Msen    1:27:49  14,414 
   20    193  Her Tesselaar              avVN                  1954      1e M60     1:27:57  14,392 
   21    426  Thomas Ettes               Running Junkies 2     1986     11e Msen    1:27:57  14,392 
   22    230  Hans Nijenhuis             Haag Atletiek         1962      2e M50     1:27:58  14,390 
   23    234  Menno Beneker              SV Sportlust          1970      4e M45     1:28:17  14,338 
   24    438  Bas Winkel                 Running Junkies 4     1984     12e Msen    1:28:17  14,338 
   25    131  Marcel Vredenburg          Dutch Runners         1971      3e M40     1:28:58  14,228 
   26    353  Gert-Jan Klumpenhouwer     SAV                   1967      5e M45     1:29:04  14,212 
   27     77  Dennis Lunter              Hoorn Nh              1984     13e Msen    1:29:24  14,159 
   28    360  Erik Leibbrand             Noordkop              1964      3e M50     1:30:16  14,023 
   29    354  Marco Jong                 SAV                   1969      6e M45     1:30:33  13,979 
   30     95  Remco Schellingerhout      AV Weert              1971      4e M40     1:30:55  13,923 
   31    402  Sidney Kobe                Seed Valley 1         1984     14e Msen    1:31:23  13,852 
   32    431  Wan Man                    Running Junkies 3     1977      4e M35     1:31:27  13,842 
   33    238  Marco Bot                  Bovenkarspel          1984     15e Msen    1:31:35  13,822 
   34    198  Sjon Wagenaar              Hoogkarspel           1960      1e M55     1:31:50  13,784 
   35    224  Erik koopmans              Oosterblokker         1968      7e M45     1:32:44  13,650 
   36    223  Joost van Borrendam        Utrecht               1979      5e M35     1:32:56  13,621 
   37    232  Katinka de Jong-laan       Bovenkarspel          1979      1e V35     1:33:00  13,611 
   38    206  Stephan Mol                Runners World         1985     16e Msen    1:33:16  13,572 
   39    254  Jan Kreuk                  SAV                   1952      2e M60     1:33:44  13,504 
   40    455  Wim Schilder               Runners World         1983     17e Msen    1:33:45  13,502 
   41    208  Franc Tomasouw             SV Sportlust          1971      5e M40     1:33:54  13,481 
   42    261  Nico Wagenaar              Hera                  1957      2e M55     1:33:59  13,469 
   43    405  Pieter Ligthart            Seed Valley 1         1973      6e M40     1:34:01  13,464 
   44    434  Stefan Hiemstra            Running Junkies 3     1977      6e M35     1:34:03  13,459 
   45    175  René Kok (bikkel)          Hoorn Nh              1971      7e M40     1:34:19  13,421 
   46    180  Jeroen Linting             Klaver Kaas           1977      7e M35     1:34:33  13,388 
   47     10  Arjan Vink                 KAV Holland           1969      8e M45     1:34:50  13,348 
   48    244  Bastiaan Beemsterboer      Opmeer                1975      8e M40     1:35:03  13,317 
   49     68  Jorrit Bockting            Utrecht               1987     18e Msen    1:35:17  13,285 
   50    418  Gerbrand Beunder           Essenz trainingen     1963      4e M50     1:35:47  13,215 
   51    403  Arjan Coens                Seed Valley 1         1981     19e Msen    1:36:02  13,181 
   52     96  Ben van Ommeren            Zaandam               1970      9e M40     1:36:15  13,151 
   53     83  Katia Ganda                Zaanland              1979      2e V35     1:36:31  13,115 
   54    177  Corwin Exalto              Amsterdam             1986     20e Msen    1:36:36  13,104 
   55    428  Korneel de Ruiter          Running Junkies 2     1991     21e Msen    1:36:51  13,070 
   56     87  Tim Baas                   's-Gravenhage         1981     22e Msen    1:36:52  13,068 
   57    437  Wilbert van Leijen         Running Junkies 4     1962      5e M50     1:36:53  13,065 
   58    116  Peter van der Fluit        Bergen Nh             1961      6e M50     1:37:15  13,016 
   59     26  Rick Keesman               Enkhuizen             1991     23e Msen    1:37:20  13,005 
   60    363  Kees Mak                   avVN                  1955      3e M60     1:37:20  13,005 
   61     72  Jacqueline Prins           Hoorn Nh              1970      1e V45     1:37:27  12,989 
   62    133  Roy Gorres                 Hoorn Nh              1965      7e M50     1:37:27  12,989 
   63     97  Rob van der pal            Zaanland              1964      8e M50     1:37:46  12,947 
   64    132  Inge Smit                  avVN                  1965      1e V50     1:37:58  12,921 
   65    376  Hans Klopper               Opperdoes             1978      8e M35     1:38:10  12,895 
   66    201  Wouter Visser              Medemblik             1983     24e Msen    1:38:32  12,847 
   67    192  Alain Takken               Avenhorn              1970     10e M40     1:38:41  12,827 
   68    229  Jan Gremmen                Oudeschild            1959      3e M55     1:38:54  12,799 
   69    443  Lennert Salome             Running Junkies 5     1980     25e Msen    1:39:07  12,771 
   70    265  Michel Maijers             Hoorn Nh              1977      9e M35     1:39:11  12,762 
   71    453  Piet Bergen                Boekhoudburo Westfri  1960      4e M55     1:39:14  12,756 
   72    176  Tomek Bezemer              Amsterdam             1985     26e Msen    1:39:24  12,735 
   73    207  Dennis Poot                Nieuw-Vennep          1982     27e Msen    1:39:34  12,713 
   74    103  Ferry de Paus              's-Gravenhage         1969      9e M45     1:39:40  12,701 
   75    263  Willem Biemolt             Friesland             1966     10e M45     1:39:41  12,698 
   76     35  Richard Wuisman            Hollandia             1982     28e Msen    1:39:44  12,692 
   77    433  Amrit Singh                Running Junkies 3     1984     29e Msen    1:39:46  12,688 
   78    427  Victor Schiering           Running Junkies 2     1987     30e Msen    1:39:47  12,686 
   79    129  Tom Houtgraaf              Zaanland              1979     10e M35     1:40:12  12,633 
   80    169  Serge van Toorenburg       Loopgroep Hoorn       1972     11e M40     1:40:15  12,627 
   81    226  Danny van den Berg         Meppel                1978     11e M35     1:40:22  12,612 
   82    218  Hans Hoogervorst           SAV                   1968     11e M45     1:40:46  12,562 
   83    209  Bjorn Daniels              Zuidschermer          1994     31e Msen    1:40:48  12,558 
   84    249  Johan Hubers               Loopgroep Hoorn       1983     32e Msen    1:40:50  12,554 
   85      2  Vincent Vreeken            Hoofddorp             1961      9e M50     1:40:58  12,537 
   86    372  Niels Betten               Abbekerk              1976     12e M35     1:41:01  12,531 
   87    161  Gabriëlla Rietmeijer       AAV '36               1987      1e VSen    1:41:09  12,514 
   88    186  Remy Geenen                Hera                  1969     12e M45     1:41:17  12,498 
   89    247  Camille van Aalderen       Venhuizen             1979      3e V35     1:41:25  12,481 
   90    240  Rob Heesakkers             Stompetoren           1974     12e M40     1:41:27  12,477 
   91    355  Niels Vertelman            Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1989     33e Msen    1:41:33  12,465 
   92    359  Koos v.d. Jagt             avVN                  1951      4e M60     1:41:34  12,463 
   93    280  Arne van der Schuit        Loopgroep Hoorn       1963     10e M50     1:41:40  12,451 
   94    257  Ruud van Breukelen         Hollandia             1961     11e M50     1:41:41  12,449 
   95    179  Martijn Mengerink          Loopgroep Hoorn       1970     13e M40     1:41:50  12,430 
   96    135  Tjeerd Zijlma              Grootebroek           1976     13e M35     1:42:01  12,408 
   97    454  Hans Baart                 Runners World         1959      5e M55     1:42:02  12,406 
   98    441  Oskar Wahlen               Running Junkies 5     1980     34e Msen    1:42:06  12,398 
   99    432  Dennis de Jong             Running Junkies 3     1979     14e M35     1:42:09  12,392 
  100    364  Emiel Lindhout             Hoorn Nh              1983     35e Msen    1:42:17  12,376 
  101    130  Tjeert Buller              Loopgroep Hoorn       1979     15e M35     1:42:23  12,364 
  102    148  Harm Dik                   Grootebroek           1967     13e M45     1:42:25  12,360 
  103    259  Pieter Klaver              Haarlemmermeer        1977     16e M35     1:42:39  12,331 
  104    159  Alexander Vlieger          Alkmaar               1963     12e M50     1:43:25  12,240 
  105    174  Cees Bol                   Hoorn Nh              1961     13e M50     1:43:28  12,234 
  106     94  Mat Pronk                  Hera                  1952      5e M60     1:43:31  12,228 
  107    222  Bart Mulder                Grootebroek           1968     14e M45     1:43:32  12,226 
  108    377  Francois Rusterburg        Wervershoof           1976     17e M35     1:43:46  12,199 
  109     18  Lino Pistola               KAV Holland           1944      6e M60     1:43:54  12,183 
  110     73  Anja Bakker                DEM                   1966      2e V45     1:43:57  12,177 
  111     74  Jan Bakker                 DEM                   1964     14e M50     1:43:57  12,177 
  112    149  Pascal Brugmans            Dutch Runners         1988     36e Msen    1:44:10  12,152 
  113    185  Gino Dhanis                Sint Jansteen         1963     15e M50     1:44:20  12,132 
  114     41  Bart van der Meij          Zuidwal               1976     18e M35     1:44:30  12,113 
  115    221  Denise Buis                Hoorn Nh              1986      2e VSen    1:44:54  12,067 
  116    145  Henk Dekker                Loopgroep Hoorn       1956      6e M55     1:44:54  12,067 
  117     12  Harold Wolbers             Heerhugowaard         1977     19e M35     1:44:56  12,063 
  118    104  Steven Pranger             Alkmaar               1980     37e Msen    1:45:01  12,054 
  119    182  John Mol                   Nieuwkoop             1960      7e M55     1:45:02  12,052 
  120    378  Sebastiaan Krijnsen        Medemblik             1978     20e M35     1:45:13  12,031 
  121    439  Steph Gijzenberg           Running Junkies 4     1992     38e Msen    1:45:23  12,012 
  122    440  Alexander Gladisch         Running Junkies 4     1983     39e Msen    1:45:23  12,012 
  123      8  Lennart Spijkstra          Zwaag                 1983     40e Msen    1:45:31  11,996 
  124     16  Stefan van Dieken          Loopgroep PK          1967     15e M45     1:45:52  11,957 
  125    136  Laurence Herveille         Grootebroek           1965     16e M45     1:45:57  11,947 
  126    173  Cor de Bakker              Loopgroep Hoorn       1955      7e M60     1:46:00  11,942 
  127    367  Jolanda Rozier             Hoogkarspel           1976      4e V35     1:46:18  11,908 
  128    236  Hans Kelling               Hoogkarspel           1985     41e Msen    1:46:25  11,895 
  129    445  Fresco Minafra             Running Junkies 5     1975     14e M40     1:46:30  11,886 
  130    281  Teun Warnaar               Zeewolde              1980     42e Msen    1:47:00  11,830 
  131     69  Pim Freriks                Utrecht               1987     43e Msen    1:47:03  11,825 
  132     71  Leon schmidt               Amsterdam             1975     21e M35     1:47:07  11,817 
  133    211  Danielle Nijssen           Triathlon             1980      3e VSen    1:47:14  11,804 
  134    123  Marcel van Oostveen        Zaanland              1963     16e M50     1:47:14  11,804 
  135    444  Seth Profet                Running Junkies 5     1992     44e Msen    1:47:49  11,740 
  136     82  Gaby Kessen                Zwaag                 1986      4e VSen    1:48:05  11,712 
  137    121  Izabella Jordan            Phanos                1978      5e V35     1:48:05  11,712 
  138    128  Arie Verheij               Wognum                1985     45e Msen    1:48:09  11,704 
  139    164  Hans van Sluis             Trias                 1963     17e M50     1:48:11  11,701 
  140    157  Patrick Swinkels           Loopgroep Hoorn       1980     22e M35     1:48:14  11,695 
  141    219  Jessie van Balgooy         Waarland              1991      5e VSen    1:48:15  11,693 
  142    410  Ingrid Dijkstra            Seed Valley 2         1968      3e V45     1:48:42  11,645 
  143    242  Ko Halff                   avVN                  1952      8e M60     1:49:15  11,586 
  144    170  Elmer Jacobs               Heerhugowaard         1978     23e M35     1:49:22  11,574 
  145    212  Ronald Nijssen             Triathlon             1978     24e M35     1:49:27  11,565 
  146    191  Jan Lagemaat               Warmenhuizen          1957      8e M55     1:49:29  11,562 
  147     78  Cedric Baas                Heerhugowaard         1974     15e M40     1:49:34  11,553 
  148    107  Arne Fokkema               Alkmaar               1983     46e Msen    1:49:45  11,534 
  149     33  Rene Mijnen                Hoogkarspel           1961     18e M50     1:49:45  11,534 
  150    250  Kim Vo                     Hoogkarspel           1975      6e V35     1:49:53  11,520 
  151    246  Jeroen Vogelsang           Hollandia             1980     47e Msen    1:50:01  11,506 
  152     37  Edwin Luth                 Amsterdam             1981     48e Msen    1:50:21  11,471 
  153    134  Erik Wegman                Heerhugowaard         1973     16e M40     1:50:39  11,440 
  154    204  Martijn Bosstad            Enkhuizen             1974     17e M40     1:50:51  11,419 
  155    202  Bart Spruit                Enkhuizen             1980     25e M35     1:50:51  11,419 
  156     24  Peter van Veen             avVN                  1948      9e M60     1:50:52  11,417 
  157    404  Rens de Groot              Seed Valley 1         1978     26e M35     1:50:53  11,416 
  158    137  Michele van der Horst      Enkhuizen             1983      6e VSen    1:51:23  11,365 
  159    155  Cor De Moel                DEM                   1968     17e M45     1:51:33  11,348 
  160    255  Jeroen Groot               Obdam                 1974     18e M40     1:51:40  11,336 
  161     13  Nico Graaf                 Alkmaar               1961     19e M50     1:51:49  11,320 
  162    361  Fred de Geus               Spanbroek             1965     20e M50     1:51:52  11,315 
  163     44  Sibbelien van Laere        Zuidwal               1964      2e V50     1:51:55  11,310 
  164     75  Fons Tünnissen             GAC Hilversum         1968     18e M45     1:52:11  11,283 
  165    248  Marcel Broers              Loopgroep Hoorn       1966     19e M45     1:52:24  11,262 
  166    109  Mike van den Berg          Den Helder            1972     19e M40     1:52:25  11,260 
  167    225  Annemieke Veken            Hoogkarspel           1969      4e V45     1:52:36  11,242 
  168     39  Malou Horst-van Geffen     Huizen                1990      7e VSen    1:52:42  11,232 
  169     57  Margit Arts                Utrecht               1986      8e VSen    1:52:42  11,232 
  170    144  Peter Bakker               ARO '88               1962     21e M50     1:52:43  11,230 
  171    100  Mar Perez-Fortes           Hylas                 1982      9e VSen    1:52:46  11,225 
  172    408  Dirk Compas                Seed Valley 2         1966     20e M45     1:53:10  11,185 
  173     31  Peter vd Heijden           Dutch Runners         1964     22e M50     1:53:38  11,140 
  174     62  Rene Stuten                Zaanland              1951     10e M60     1:53:40  11,136 
  175    142  Kim staalman               Amsterdam             1988     10e VSen    1:53:50  11,120 
  176    416  John Beier                 Essenz trainingen     1971     20e M40     1:54:17  11,076 
  177    187  Theo Schermen              Hoorn Nh              1955      9e M55     1:54:20  11,071 
  178    190  Jenny Roerig               Hoorn Nh              1964      3e V50     1:54:20  11,071 
  179    147  Karin van Hees             Noord-Scharwoude      1975      7e V35     1:54:44  11,033 
  180    178  Dirk Exalto                Loopgroep Hoorn       1955     10e M55     1:54:49  11,025 
  181     14  Joke Laanbroek             KAV Holland           1970      5e V45     1:54:51  11,022 
  182    266  Natascha Knook-Knol        Hoogkarspel           1973      1e V40     1:54:58  11,010 
  183     86  Marco van Rooy             Uithoorn              1968     21e M45     1:55:16  10,982 
  184    275  Nico van Zadel             Hoorn Nh              1959     11e M55     1:55:23  10,971 
  185    233  Jeroen van Vuuren          Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1975     21e M40     1:55:42  10,941 
  186    188  Johan Scheffe              Hylas                 1958     12e M55     1:55:43  10,939 
  187     64  Hans Roseboom              KAV Holland           1959     13e M55     1:55:53  10,923 
  188    407  Remon Peters               Seed Valley 2         1984     49e Msen    1:55:59  10,914 
  189    358  Pieter Bonnes              Winkel                1963     23e M50     1:56:12  10,893 
  190     85  Victoria Tetlow            Amsterdam             1973      2e V40     1:56:17  10,886 
  191    220  Matthijs Kooy              Rotterdam             1984     50e Msen    1:56:18  10,884 
  192     30  Gerben Pul                 Amsterdam             1984     51e Msen    1:56:34  10,859 
  193    139  Renée de Vries             TAS '82               1985     11e VSen    1:56:55  10,827 
  194    102  Peter Bouma                Lelystad              1972     22e M40     1:57:07  10,808 
  195    253  Jurgen Bouw                Amsterdam             1987     52e Msen    1:57:20  10,788 
  196    158  Karin Voogt                Hollandia             1960      4e V50     1:57:28  10,776 
  197    417  Jeroen Kunis               Essenz trainingen     1973     23e M40     1:57:46  10,749 
  198    267  Ruud Horn                  Dutch Runners         1961     24e M50     1:57:48  10,746 
  199    429  Nydia van Voorthuizen      Running Junkies 2     1988     12e VSen    1:58:01  10,726 
  200    120  Anthony Sakoer             Amsterdam             1982     53e Msen    1:58:01  10,726 
  201    125  Sandra Jonker              KAV Holland           1969      6e V45     1:58:19  10,699 
  202    189  ingrid Molenaar            Hoorn Nh              1966      7e V45     1:58:29  10,684 
  203    366  Johan Kok                  SAV                   1962     25e M50     1:58:32  10,679 
  204     63  Anco Dekker                Sleeuwijk             1960     26e M50     1:58:51  10,651 
  205    105  Sjaak Rijerkerk            Hillegom              1944     11e M60     1:59:03  10,633 
  206    213  Durk Jan de Bruin          KAV Holland           1971     24e M40     1:59:16  10,613 
  207    113  Jarno Heijnis              Zaanland              1984     54e Msen    1:59:26  10,599 
  208    365  Peter van Haarle           Hoorn Nh              1970     22e M45     1:59:27  10,597 
  209    374  Theo van Vliet             Loopgroep Hoorn       1942     12e M60     1:59:28  10,596 
  210     11  Lars Looijen               KAV Holland           1971     25e M40     1:59:33  10,588 
  211    451  John Broersen              Boekhoudburo Westfri  1961     27e M50     1:59:35  10,585 
  212    368  Ruud Zijlstra              Hoorn Nh              1959     14e M55     1:59:36  10,584 
  213    406  Hans Spek                  Seed Valley 2         1966     23e M45     1:59:41  10,576 
  214    117  Leo Tetteroo               GAC Hilversum         1953     13e M60     1:59:59  10,550 
  215    262  Hanneke Fialka             Arnhem                1975      3e V40     2:00:11  10,532 
  216     56  Martin Hinse               Loopgroep Hoorn       1965     28e M50     2:00:18  10,522 
  217    369  Hans van Arum              Hoorn Nh              1960     15e M55     2:00:34  10,499 
  218    258  Menno Arkesteijn           Zwaag                 1975     26e M40     2:00:41  10,489 
  219    216  Humphrey van Rooijen       SAV                   1971     27e M40     2:00:42  10,487 
  220      9  Ruby Tan                   Kudelstaart           1983     13e VSen    2:00:42  10,487 
  221    124  Ewoud van Klei             KAV Holland           1967     24e M45     2:00:59  10,463 
  222    115  Gerard Bartelsman          MarathonPlus          1964     29e M50     2:01:11  10,445 
  223    154  Martin van Noort           DEM                   1962     30e M50     2:01:11  10,445 
  224    167  Onno Yperlaan              Heerhugowaard         1977     27e M35     2:01:13  10,443 
  225    163  Dennis Sterkman            NEA Volharding        1966     25e M45     2:01:15  10,440 
  226    256  Jeroen Geerligs            Hoorn Nh              1972     28e M40     2:01:16  10,438 
  227    215  Wil Prins                  Hoofddorp             1956     16e M55     2:01:24  10,427 
  228     21  Arthur Bark                Hoorn Nh              1973     29e M40     2:01:47  10,394 
  229    160  Liane Thummler             Heerhugowaard         1983     14e VSen    2:01:48  10,393 
  230    362  Irene Deen                 Bovenkarspel          1984     15e VSen    2:02:08  10,364 
  231    217  Winhold Bartelink          Grootebroek           1969     26e M45     2:02:18  10,350 
  232     93  Hans Bakker                Koedijk               1972     30e M40     2:02:39  10,321 
  233     28  Eveline Swart              Heusden gem Heusden   1984     16e VSen    2:02:49  10,307 
  234    171  Frank Mollema              TION                  1964     31e M50     2:02:54  10,300 
  235    245  Patricia Leeninga          Berkhout              1983     17e VSen    2:03:14  10,272 
  236     70  Marion Hanssen             OSM '75               1963      5e V50     2:03:19  10,265 
  237    143  Rik Langedijk              Amsterdam             1964     32e M50     2:03:23  10,259 
  238    184  Jos Limbach                Alkmaar               1979     28e M35     2:03:25  10,256 
  239    127  Petra Kerkhove             Amsterdam             1974      4e V40     2:03:30  10,250 
  240    118  Janneke Hoogeterp          avVN                  1966      8e V45     2:03:51  10,221 
  241    153  Hans Kok                   Zaandam               1970     27e M45     2:04:05  10,201 
  242    409  Piet Boon                  Seed Valley 2         1954     14e M60     2:05:01  10,125 
  243     76  Ariën Tabak                GAC Hilversum         1964     33e M50     2:05:26  10,092 
  244    106  Jody de Regt               Heerhugowaard         1979      8e V35     2:05:30  10,086 
  245    373  Menno van Aalderen         Venhuizen             1973     31e M40     2:06:34  10,001 
  246     46  Tineke de Groot            WZK Tri Team Wassena  1960      1e V55     2:06:35  10,000 
  247    430  Maaike Wilting             Running Junkies 2     1990     18e VSen    2:06:45   9,987 
  248    200  Sander Strietman           Grootebroek           1973     32e M40     2:06:50   9,980 
  249    436  Jaimie Peeters             Running Junkies 4     1975     29e M35     2:06:53   9,976 
  250    371  Annette Swart              SAV                   1984     19e VSen    2:06:57   9,971 
  251    442  Tineke Lupi                Running Junkies 5     1978      9e V35     2:07:00   9,967 
  252     88  Sander Rijksbaron          Zaandam               1965     34e M50     2:07:38   9,918 
  253    168  Hanneke van Wijk           Blokker               1963      6e V50     2:07:40   9,915 
  254     61  Rian Drommel               Loopgroep Hoorn       1966      9e V45     2:07:42   9,912 
  255    228  Manja Maas                 Amsterdam             1974      5e V40     2:08:34   9,846 
  256    227  Marcel van Heemert         Amsterdam             1973     33e M40     2:08:34   9,846 
  257      3  Esther The                 Amstelveen            1977     10e V35     2:08:57   9,816 
  258    370  Jantine Schenk-Vriend      Andijk                1966     10e V45     2:08:57   9,816 
  259     90  FL sports                  NEA Volharding        1964     35e M50     2:08:57   9,816 
  260    150  Frits Minnebo              Loopgroep Hoorn       1949     15e M60     2:09:14   9,795 
  261    452  Jeroen Bot                 Boekhoudburo Westfri  1971     34e M40     2:09:27   9,778 
  262    108  Robin arts                 Ede Gld               1989     55e Msen    2:09:36   9,767 
  263    162  Annelies Metselaar         Middenbeemster        1972      6e V40     2:10:01   9,736 
  264     49  Fatima van den Kommer      NEA Volharding        1968     11e V45     2:10:06   9,730 
  265     29  Monique Groeneveld         Heemstede             1965      7e V50     2:10:29   9,701 
  266    251  Huong Nguyen               Hoorn Nh              1978     11e V35     2:11:30   9,626 
  267      6  Carolien Bos               Zwaag                 1976     12e V35     2:11:45   9,608 
  268     89  Martin Corzilius           Zaanland              1963     36e M50     2:11:51   9,600 
  269     20  Peter van Wees             KAV Holland           1956     17e M55     2:12:14   9,573 
  270     54  Erik Romeijn               Hoorn Nh              1955     16e M60     2:12:21   9,564 
  271    239  Wendy Laan                 Venhuizen             1982     20e VSen    2:12:24   9,561 
  272    114  Josee Bos                  OSM '75               1971      7e V40     2:13:04   9,513 
  273    112  Petra Bunschoten           OSM '75               1968     12e V45     2:13:04   9,513 
  274    111  Gert Bunschoten            OSM '75               1965     37e M50     2:13:05   9,511 
  275    138  Tim Assenbroek             TAS '82               1978     30e M35     2:13:41   9,469 
  276     22  Tim Veld                   Hollandia             1952     17e M60     2:13:53   9,455 
  277     23  Walter Zuidhoek            Alkmaar               1952     18e M60     2:14:20   9,423 
  278     17  Marga de Feber             KAV Holland           1971      8e V40     2:15:04   9,372 
  279    194  René van Wijk              NEA Volharding        1970     28e M45     2:15:56   9,312 
  280     43  Janet Veld                 NEA Volharding        1971      9e V40     2:15:58   9,310 
  281     42  Carin Fortuyn              NEA Volharding        1983     21e VSen    2:15:59   9,309 
  282    379  Charles Idenburg           Opperdoes             1963     38e M50     2:16:28   9,276 
  283     48  Flora Middelburg           Lycurgus              1983     22e VSen    2:16:32   9,271 
  284    151  Patricia Bachofner         Hoorn Nh              1979     13e V35     2:16:51   9,250 
  285    152  Lesley Broers              Hoorn Nh              1999     23e VSen    2:16:51   9,250 
  286    156  Kees Mijnders              Purmerend             1963     39e M50     2:17:56   9,177 
  287     50  Robert Hoornik             NEA Volharding        1965     29e M45     2:17:56   9,177 
  288    352  K. op de Kelder            Wognum                1966     30e M45     2:18:20   9,151 
  289     59  Tineke Telkamp             Loopgroep Hoorn       1964      8e V50     2:18:20   9,151 
  290     55  Minke Flach                KAV Holland           1964      9e V50     2:18:30   9,139 
  291     19  Ingeborg Brandsma          KAV Holland           1976     14e V35     2:18:30   9,139 
  292     53  Marijn Demarteau           Uithoorn              1977     31e M35     2:18:39   9,130 
  293    243  Ineke Brouwer              Kombijsport           1949      1e V60     2:19:04   9,102 
  294    214  Michel Oerlemans           Loopgroep Medemblik   1966     31e M45     2:19:08   9,098 
  295    241  Ad Steltenpool             Hollandia             1949     19e M60     2:20:37   9,002 
  296      5  Ilonka Visser              Purmerend             1975     10e V40     2:21:43   8,932 
  297    260  Danielle Gelinck           Wijdenes              1969     13e V45     2:22:27   8,886 
  298    210  Linda Arkesteijn           Nibbixwoud            1977     15e V35     2:24:30   8,760 
  299     60  Peter Gangelhof            Hoorn Nh              1964     40e M50     2:25:01   8,729 
  300     52  Walter de Ling             Fortuna               1949     20e M60     2:25:43   8,687 
  301     51  Angela Könst               Amstelveen            1965     14e V45     2:30:04   8,435 
  302     98  Hans Schaap                Vlaardingen           1966     32e M45     2:37:46   8,023 
  303     47  Martijn Regter             Zaandam               1980     32e M35     2:56:36   7,168