12E STOOMTRAMLOOP, MEDEMBLIK-HOORN, 28 JUNI 2015
              UITSLAGENLIJST - 21.1 KILOMETER - BEDRIJVENLOOP
28-06-2015 22:03                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         RUNNING JUNKIES 1               AMSTERDAM                             4:13:32
         421  Thomas Reddering                                      1989      2e    1:21:50   15,468     3:52 
         423  Michiel Schinkel                                      1994      7e    1:24:53   14,912     4:01 
         425  Gerben Broens                                         1981     13e    1:26:49   14,580     4:06 
         195  Cristiaen Schaap                                      1985     18e   (1:27:49)  14,414     4:09 
         424  Aschwin Wijnands                                      1985     19e   (1:27:49)  14,414     4:09 

    2         SEED VALLEY 1                   ENKHUIZEN                             4:31:29
         401  Ronald Marees                                         1979     11e    1:26:05   14,705     4:04 
         402  Sidney Kobe                                           1984     31e    1:31:23   13,852     4:19 
         405  Pieter Ligthart                                       1973     43e    1:34:01   13,464     4:27 
         403  Arjan Coens                                           1981     51e   (1:36:02)  13,181     4:33 
         404  Rens de Groot                                         1978    157e   (1:50:53)  11,416     5:15 

    3         RUNNING JUNKIES 2               AMSTERDAM                             4:44:35
         426  Thomas Ettes                                          1986     21e    1:27:57   14,392     4:10 
         428  Korneel de Ruiter                                     1991     55e    1:36:51   13,070     4:35 
         427  Victor Schiering                                      1987     78e    1:39:47   12,686     4:43 
         429  Nydia van Voorthuizen                                 1988    199e   (1:58:01)  10,726     5:35 
         430  Maaike Wilting                                        1990    247e   (2:06:45)   9,987     6:00 

    4         RUNNING JUNKIES 3               AMSTERDAM                             4:45:16
         431  Wan Man                                               1977     32e    1:31:27   13,842     4:20 
         434  Stefan Hiemstra                                       1977     44e    1:34:03   13,459     4:27 
         433  Amrit Singh                                           1984     77e    1:39:46   12,688     4:43 
         432  Dennis de Jong                                        1979     99e   (1:42:09)  12,392     4:50 

    5         RUNNERS WORLD                   HOORN-PURMEREND                       4:49:03
         206  Stephan Mol                     Medemblik             1985     38e    1:33:16   13,572     4:25 
         455  Wim Schilder                    Scharwoude            1983     40e    1:33:45   13,502     4:26 
         454  Hans Baart                      Middenmeer            1959     97e    1:42:02   12,406     4:50 

    6         RUNNING JUNKIES 4               AMSTERDAM                             4:50:33
         438  Bas Winkel                                            1984     24e    1:28:17   14,338     4:11 
         437  Wilbert van Leijen                                    1962     57e    1:36:53   13,065     4:35 
         439  Steph Gijzenberg                                      1992    121e    1:45:23   12,012     4:59 
         440  Alexander Gladisch                                    1983    122e   (1:45:23)  12,012     4:59 
         436  Jaimie Peeters                                        1975    249e   (2:06:53)   9,976     6:00 

    7         RUNNING JUNKIES 5               AMSTERDAM                             5:07:43
         443  Lennert Salome                                        1980     69e    1:39:07   12,771     4:41 
         441  Oskar Wahlen                                          1980     98e    1:42:06   12,398     4:50 
         445  Fresco Minafra                                        1975    129e    1:46:30   11,886     5:02 
         444  Seth Profet                                           1992    135e   (1:47:49)  11,740     5:06 
         442  Tineke Lupi                                           1978    251e   (2:07:00)   9,967     6:01 

    8         ESSENZ TRAININGEN               ASSENDELFT                            5:27:50
         418  Gerbrand Beunder                                      1963     50e    1:35:47   13,215     4:32 
         416  John Beier                                            1971    176e    1:54:17   11,076     5:25 
         417  Jeroen Kunis                                          1973    197e    1:57:46   10,749     5:34 

    9         SEED VALLEY 2                   ENKHUIZEN                             5:37:51
         410  Ingrid Dijkstra                                       1968    142e    1:48:42   11,645     5:09 
         408  Dirk Compas                                           1966    172e    1:53:10   11,185     5:21 
         407  Remon Peters                                          1984    188e    1:55:59   10,914     5:29 
         406  Hans Spek                                             1966    213e   (1:59:41)  10,576     5:40 
         409  Piet Boon                                             1954    242e   (2:05:01)  10,125     5:55 

   10         BOEKHOUDBURO WESTFRIESLAND B.V  HOORN                                 5:48:16
         453  Piet Bergen                                           1960     71e    1:39:14   12,756     4:42 
         451  John Broersen                                         1961    211e    1:59:35   10,585     5:40 
         452  Jeroen Bot                                            1971    261e    2:09:27    9,778     6:08 

              KLAVER KAAS                     WINKEL                                    DNF
         180  Jeroen Linting                  Schagen               1977     46e   (1:34:33)  13,388     4:28